RTTF.ru - настольный теннис

ФНТР Рейтинг

имя г.р. город / страна фнтр обновлен
1 Сидоренко Владимир 2002 Санкт-Петербург 2089 01.01.2024
2 Скачков Кирилл 1987 Москва 1967 01.01.2024
3 Кацман Лев 2001 Москва 1935 01.01.2024
4 Артеменко Никита 1999 Санкт-Петербург 1924 01.01.2024
5 Макаров Владислав (Vladusik04) 2004 Москва 1921 01.01.2024
6 Гребнев Максим 2002 Санкт-Петербург 1913 01.01.2024
7 Шибаев Александр 1990 Ярославль 1903 01.01.2024
8 Исмаилов Саъди 1996 Казань 1892 01.01.2024
9 Ивонин Денис 1999 Оренбург 1888 01.01.2024
10 Ахметсафин Дамир 2002 Казань 1886 01.01.2024
11 Жуков Алексей 1989 Щелково 1855 01.01.2024
12 Фильчев Сергей (SergeyFil) 1989 Воронеж 1847 01.01.2024
13 Пайков Михаил (Paikov) 1989 Нижний Новгород 1846 01.01.2024
14 Тютрюмов Александр 1998 Верхняя Пышма 1844 01.01.2024
15 Федотов Пётр 1997 Санкт-Петербург 1844 01.01.2024
16 Гадиев Вильдан 1992 Казань 1837 01.01.2024
17 Рыжов Сергей 2005 Нижний Новгород 1833 01.01.2024
18 Двойников Артём (Artyomdvo...) 2000 Москва 1832 01.01.2024
19 Попов Андрей (androTT) 1996 Нижний Новгород 1830 01.01.2024
20 Власов Григорий 1984 Екатеринбург 1827 01.01.2024
21 Боков Максим (Bokibo) 2002 Москва 1819 01.01.2024
22 Никулин Иван 1998 Санкт-Петербург 1818 01.01.2024
23 Иванов Глеб 2002 Москва 1799 01.01.2024
24 Ливенцов Алексей (Hristofor) 1981 Москва 1792 01.01.2024
25 Тихонов Евгений (Tiho) 2005 Москва 1773 01.01.2024
26 Виноградов Дмитрий (Dima555) 2005 Москва 1773 01.01.2024
27 Волин Лев 2000 Самара 1770 01.01.2024
28 Лакеев Василий 1984 Нижний Новгород 1766 01.01.2024
29 Травин Данила 1997 Казань 1759 01.01.2024
30 Буров Вячеслав 1985 Санкт-Петербург 1759 01.01.2024
31 Байбулдин Андрей (levorukui) 1986 1758 01.01.2024
32 Волошин Александр 2004 Санкт-Петербург 1751 01.01.2024
33 Гусев Арсений 1991 Краснодар 1742 01.01.2024
34 Исаков Илья 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1742 01.01.2024
35 Котов Антон 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1740 01.01.2024
36 Мерзликин Тарас (taras25) 1991 Москва 1731 01.01.2024
37 Банников Владислав 2005 Оренбург 1723 01.01.2024
38 Тарутин Павел (PavelTT) 1999 Архангельск 1713 01.01.2024
39 Абусев Артур (Arturabusev) 1999 Москва 1705 01.01.2022
40 Самохин Алексей 2007 Новокузнецк 1702 01.01.2024
41 Мошков Никита (Nikita01) 2001 Москва 1694 01.01.2024
42 Мурзин Виталий 1989 Казань 1683 01.01.2024
43 Кривошеев Вячеслав (Slavik87) 1987 Москва 1680 01.01.2024
44 Березин Илья 1998 Оренбург 1678 01.01.2024
45 Семенов Андрей 1997 Щелково 1667 01.01.2024
46 Гаврилов Денис 1977 Уфа 1649 01.01.2023
47 Мутыгуллин Рамиль (Ramil88) 1988 Новочебоксарск 1643 01.01.2024
48 Чаплыгин Максим (Chaplyginmax) 1998 Москва 1631 01.01.2022
49 Кабуркин Максим 2003 Чебоксары 1631 01.01.2024
50 Гладышев Михаил (gladyshev17) 1983 Москва 1626 01.01.2022
51 Киселев Максим 1998 Верхняя Пышма 1615 01.01.2023
52 Швец Кирилл 1995 Верхняя Пышма 1592 01.01.2022
53 Медведев Сергей (Medvedko) 1982 Москва 1589 01.01.2024
54 Черкес Данил 2003 Славянск-на-Кубани 1583 01.01.2024
55 Чернов Константин 1997 Верхняя Пышма 1582 01.01.2022
56 Овчинников Егор (Egor2122) 2000 Москва 1582 01.01.2024
57 Шевнин Семен 2003 Екатеринбург 1572 01.01.2024
58 Смирнов Алексей 1977 Оренбург 1555 01.01.2018
59 Пульный Павел (PashaPulnyy) 1991 Москва 1554 01.01.2024
60 Бурдин Алексей 1996 Людиново 1544 01.01.2022
61 Султанов Марат 2003 Казань 1533 01.01.2024
62 Регентов Евгений 1978 Оренбург 1529 01.01.2024
63 Конюхов Илья 2006 Екатеринбург 1521 01.01.2024
64 Ефимов Михаил (Misha Efimov) 1997 1514 01.01.2024
65 Анохин Илья (Ilya1705) 2003 Москва 1503 01.01.2024
66 Андрианов Сергей 1976 Оренбург 1494 01.01.2019
67 Хрипуненко Павел 1995 Екатеринбург 1486 01.01.2024
68 Бокова Александра (Bokiboo) 2009 Москва 1486 01.01.2024
69 Кривоногов Виталий 2004 Санкт-Петербург 1484 01.01.2024
70 Панченко Артем (tennis1986) 1986 1483 01.01.2024
71 Кузьмин Фёдор 1983 Оренбург 1473 01.01.2022
72 Тихонов Артём (Tikhonov.Art) 2001 Москва 1472 01.01.2024
73 Черкес Руслан 2003 Славянск-на-Кубани 1470 01.01.2024
74 Олонов Александр (ttprofi89) 1989 Нижний Новгород 1451 01.01.2022
75 Голованов Станислав (Infiniti) 1988 Москва 1451 01.01.2024
76 Ярушин Никита (Nikitaya) 1998 Москва 1450 01.01.2023
77 Воробьев Кирилл 1992 Калининград 1445 01.01.2023
78 Газарян Сергей (Gazarian) 2006 Москва 1441 01.01.2024
79 Стулий Максим 1986 Санкт-Петербург 1435 01.01.2023
80 Соколов Даниил (danick) 2002 Чебоксары 1425 01.01.2024
81 Петрухин Евгений (petruxa) 1985 Москва 1424 01.01.2021
82 Кизимов Савелий 2007 Сорочинск 1407 01.01.2024
83 Рязанцев Матвей (klarius444) 2005 Химки 1403 01.01.2024
84 Зимарин Артем 1998 Самара 1400 01.01.2021
85 Орлов Серафим 2007 Екатеринбург 1398 01.01.2024
86 Стеценко Александр 1980 Санкт-Петербург 1393 01.01.2024
87 Алчимбаев Руслан 1999 Оренбург 1381 01.01.2024
88 Евстифейкин Антон 1984 Уссурийск 1381 01.01.2023
89 Изумрудов Денис 2004 Москва 1379 01.01.2024
90 Перфильев Алексей 2005 Барнаул 1366 01.01.2024
91 Заикин Алан 1978 Владимир 1360 01.01.2024
92 Федоров Даниил 2003 Санкт-Петербург 1356 01.01.2024
93 Воронов Александр (Voronovalex) 1996 Пермь 1354 01.01.2022
94 Хонин Сергей 1982 Екатеринбург 1352 01.01.2020
95 Жидков Илья 1991 Верхняя Пышма 1351 01.01.2024
96 Чмелев Родион (Rodion98) 1998 Москва 1346 01.01.2024
97 Рожков Михаил 2003 Екатеринбург 1346 01.01.2024
98 Куприянов Олег 1983 Нижний Новгород 1340 01.01.2018
99 Анисимов Антон (Mr.Master) 1996 Москва 1340 01.01.2024
100 Раднаев Батор (RadnaevB) 2006 Химки 1339 01.01.2024