RTTF.ru - настольный теннис

ФНТР Рейтинг

имя г.р. город / страна фнтр обновлен
1 Кацман Лев 2001 Москва 1852 01.04.2020
2 Сидоренко Владимир 2002 Санкт-Петербург 1847 01.04.2020
3 Шибаев Александр 1990 Ярославль 1813 01.04.2020
4 Исмаилов Саъди 1996 Казань 1803 01.04.2020
5 Лакеев Василий 1984 Нижний Новгород 1772 01.04.2020
6 Пайков Михаил (Paikov) 1989 Нижний Новгород 1750 01.04.2020
7 Буров Вячеслав 1985 Санкт-Петербург 1747 01.04.2020
8 Мерзликин Тарас 1991 Москва 1741 01.04.2020
9 Гадиев Вильдан 1992 Казань 1722 01.04.2020
10 Власов Григорий 1984 Екатеринбург 1705 01.04.2020
11 Ливенцов Алексей (Hristofor) 1981 Москва 1701 01.04.2020
12 Байбулдин Андрей (levorukui) 1986 Краснодар 1690 01.04.2020
13 Тютрюмов Александр 1998 Верхняя Пышма 1688 01.04.2020
14 Гребнев Максим 2002 Сиверский 1683 01.04.2020
15 Скачков Кирилл 1987 Москва 1682 01.04.2020
16 Фильчев Сергей 1989 Воронеж 1660 01.04.2020
17 Гусев Арсений 1991 Краснодар 1658 01.04.2020
18 Гаврилов Денис 1977 Уфа 1644 01.04.2020
19 Мурзин Виталий 1989 Казань 1635 01.04.2020
20 Ивонин Денис 1999 Оренбург 1634 01.04.2020
21 Травин Данила 1997 Казань 1632 01.04.2020
22 Чаплыгин Максим (Sugar_papa) 1998 Москва 1631 01.04.2020
23 Березин Илья 1998 Оренбург 1620 01.04.2020
24 Жуков Алексей 1989 Щелково 1619 01.04.2020
25 Мутыгуллин Рамиль 1988 Щелково 1619 01.04.2020
26 Артеменко Никита 1999 Санкт-Петербург 1614 01.04.2020
27 Чернов Константин 1997 Верхняя Пышма 1611 01.04.2020
28 Абусев Артур 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1611 01.04.2020
29 Гладышев Михаил 1983 Щелково 1590 01.04.2020
30 Швец Кирилл 1995 Верхняя Пышма 1587 01.04.2020
31 Двойников Артём (Artyomdvo...) 2000 Москва 1582 01.04.2020
32 Федотов Петр 1997 Санкт-Петербург 1574 01.04.2020
33 Волин Лев 2000 Самара 1572 01.04.2020
34 Алчимбаев Руслан 1999 Оренбург 1557 01.04.2020
35 Смирнов Алексей 1977 Оренбург 1555 01.01.2018
36 Кривошеев Вячеслав 1987 Краснодар 1543 01.04.2020
37 Бурдин Алексей 1996 Людиново 1543 01.04.2020
38 Кузьмин Фёдор 1983 Оренбург 1538 01.04.2020
39 Апагуни Эдуард 1988 Барнаул 1531 01.04.2020
40 Тарутин Павел (PavelTT) 1999 Архангельск 1522 01.04.2020
41 Воробьев Кирилл 1992 Калининград 1517 01.04.2020
42 Хрипуненко Павел 1995 Екатеринбург 1513 01.01.2020
43 Медведев Сергей 1982 Москва 1506 01.04.2020
44 Киселев Максим 1998 Верхняя Пышма 1505 01.04.2020
45 Стулий Максим 1986 Санкт-Петербург 1501 01.04.2020
46 Ефимов Михаил (Misha Efimov) 1997 Самара 1500 01.04.2020
47 Панченко Артем (tennis1986) 1986 1498 01.04.2020
48 Андрианов Сергей 1976 Оренбург 1494 01.01.2019
49 Регентов Евгений 1978 Оренбург 1488 01.04.2020
50 Семенов Андрей 1997 Щелково 1486 01.01.2020
51 Исаков Илья 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1486 01.04.2020
52 Анисимов Антон (Mr.Master) 1996 Москва 1467 01.04.2020
53 Макаров Владислав 2004 Москва 1466 01.04.2020
54 Мошков Никита 2001 Москва 1457 01.04.2020
55 Котов Антон 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1452 01.04.2020
56 Голованов Станислав 1988 Москва 1446 01.04.2020
57 Тихонов Артем (Тихонов А...) 2001 Москва 1429 01.04.2020
58 Ахметсафин Дамир 2002 Казань 1426 01.04.2020
59 Петрухин Евгений (petruxa) 1985 Уфа 1424 01.01.2020
60 Иванов Глеб 2002 Краснодар 1413 01.04.2020
61 Боков Максим (Bokibo) 2002 Москва 1413 01.04.2020
62 Олонов Александр 1989 Нижний Новгород 1413 01.04.2020
63 Жидков Илья 1991 Верхняя Пышма 1411 01.04.2020
64 Овчинников Егор 2000 Самара 1406 01.04.2020
65 Пульный Павел (P_U_L_L) 1991 Москва 1404 01.04.2020
66 Заикин Алан 1978 Владимир 1402 01.04.2020
67 Зимарин Артем 1998 Самара 1400 01.04.2020
68 Никулин Иван 1998 Санкт-Петербург 1391 01.04.2020
69 Стеценко Александр 1980 Санкт-Петербург 1388 01.04.2020
70 Чмелев Родион 1998 Уфа 1381 01.04.2020
71 Черкес Руслан 2003 Славянск-на-Кубани 1367 01.04.2020
72 Иванов Михаил 1998 Краснодар 1358 01.04.2020
73 Хонин Сергей 1982 Екатеринбург 1352 01.01.2020
74 Шмырёв Максим (максим шм...) 1971 Москва 1350 01.01.2019
75 Филатов Василий 1988 Владимир 1347 01.01.2020
76 Ярушин Никита 1998 Тюмень 1343 01.04.2020
77 Куприянов Олег 1983 Нижний Новгород 1340 01.01.2018
78 Чимбарцев Владислав 1989 Нальчик 1333 01.04.2020
79 Шамин Илья (Shamin) 1993 Москва 1329 01.01.2020
80 Евстифейкин Антон 1984 Уссурийск 1324 01.01.2020
81 Малахов Павел 2001 Рязань 1323 01.04.2020
82 Мартюшев Максим 1995 Ухта 1313 01.01.2020
83 Шапошников Степан (дело в Шляпе) 1996 Москва 1311 01.01.2020
84 Братченко Сергей 1977 Санкт-Петербург 1310 01.01.2020
85 Внуков Артем 1992 Самара 1310 01.04.2020
86 Воронов Александр (Voronovalex) 1996 Пермь 1308 01.04.2020
87 Щигорцов Дмитрий 2000 Казань 1307 01.04.2020
88 Фадеев Евгений 1975 Москва 1306 01.01.2019
89 Чернышков Алексей 1983 Тихорецк 1302 01.04.2020
90 Винокуров Александр 1976 Санкт-Петербург 1299 01.01.2020
91 Рубцов Игорь (igli) 1980 Москва 1295 01.01.2017
92 Анохин Илья 2003 Москва 1289 01.04.2020
93 Уточкин Артем (TTnika) 1989 Пермь 1281 01.01.2015
94 Цыбин Андрей 1993 Санкт-Петербург 1277 01.01.2019
95 Изумрудов Денис 2004 Москва 1274 01.04.2020
96 Попов Андрей 1996 Нижний Новгород 1271 01.04.2020
97 Рыжов Юрий 1975 Уфа 1269 01.01.2016
98 Рыжов Сергей 2005 Нижний Новгород 1262 01.04.2020
99 Бархатов Евгений 1984 Санкт-Петербург 1259 01.01.2018
100 Букин Андрей (Andytt) 1989 Уссурийск 1254 01.01.2020