RTTF.ru - настольный теннис

ФНТР Рейтинг

имя г.р. город / страна фнтр обновлен
1 Кацман Лев 2001 Москва 1888 01.01.2020
2 Сидоренко Владимир 2002 Санкт-Петербург 1857 01.01.2020
3 Шибаев Александр 1990 Ярославль 1828 01.01.2020
4 Фрейташ Маркуш 1988 Португалия 1767 01.01.2020
5 Овчаров Дмитрий 1988 Германия 1758 01.01.2020
6 Исмаилов Саъди 1996 Казань 1757 01.01.2020
7 Фанг Бо 1992 Китай 1750 01.01.2020
8 Пайков Михаил (Paikov) 1989 Нижний Новгород 1731 01.01.2020
9 Мизутани Джун 1989 Япония 1723 01.01.2019
10 Грот Джонатан 1992 Дания 1722 01.01.2020
11 Ливенцов Алексей (Hristofor) 1981 Москва 1713 01.01.2020
12 Байбулдин Андрей (levorukui) 1986 Краснодар 1704 01.01.2020
13 Гадиев Вильдан 1992 Казань 1701 01.01.2020
14 Гачина Андрей 1986 Хорватия 1701 01.01.2020
15 Самсонов Владимир 1976 Белоруссия 1700 01.01.2020
16 Буров Вячеслав 1985 Санкт-Петербург 1695 01.01.2020
17 Йошимура Махару 1993 Япония 1689 01.01.2019
18 Гребнев Максим 2002 Сиверский 1679 01.01.2020
19 Скачков Кирилл 1987 Москва 1679 01.01.2020
20 Возик Торбен 1973 Германия 1677 01.01.2019
21 Лакеев Василий 1984 Нижний Новгород 1672 01.01.2020
22 Власов Григорий 1984 Екатеринбург 1667 01.01.2020
23 Ивонин Денис 1999 Оренбург 1664 01.01.2020
24 Фильчев Сергей 1989 Воронеж 1654 01.01.2020
25 Прокопцов Дмитрий 1980 Чехия 1651 01.01.2019
26 Платонов Павел 1983 Белоруссия 1648 01.01.2019
27 Мурзин Виталий 1989 Казань 1647 01.01.2020
28 Мерзликин Тарас 1991 Москва 1640 01.01.2020
29 Каракашевич Александр 1975 Сербия 1639 01.01.2019
30 Мутыгуллин Рамиль 1988 Щелково 1636 01.01.2020
31 Артеменко Никита 1999 Санкт-Петербург 1632 01.01.2020
32 Жуков Алексей 1989 Щелково 1632 01.01.2020
33 Чаплыгин Максим 1998 Москва 1631 01.01.2020
34 Монтейро Жоао 1983 Португалия 1622 01.01.2016
35 Гусев Арсений 1991 Краснодар 1621 01.01.2020
36 Ма Лин 1980 Китай 1613 01.01.2014
37 Травин Данила 1997 Казань 1609 01.01.2020
38 Тютрюмов Александр 1998 Верхняя Пышма 1600 01.01.2020
39 Двойников Артём (Artyomdvo...) 2000 Москва 1597 01.01.2020
40 Федотов Петр 1997 Санкт-Петербург 1593 01.01.2020
41 Волин Лев 2000 Самара 1591 01.01.2020
42 Бурдин Алексей 1996 Людиново 1585 01.01.2020
43 Швец Кирилл 1995 Верхняя Пышма 1585 01.01.2020
44 Ли Янг 1990 Китай 1579 01.01.2014
45 Гладышев Михаил 1983 Щелково 1574 01.01.2020
46 Гаврилов Денис 1977 Уфа 1570 01.01.2020
47 Хоу Инчау 1980 1565 01.01.2014
48 Кривошеев Вячеслав 1987 Краснодар 1561 01.01.2020
49 Тан Руй 1983 Хорватия 1558 01.01.2015
50 Смирнов Алексей 1977 Оренбург 1555 01.01.2018
51 Абусев Артур 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1553 01.01.2020
52 Кузьмин Фёдор 1983 Оренбург 1539 01.01.2020
53 Жмуденко Ярослав 1988 Украина 1529 01.01.2020
54 Чернов Константин 1997 Верхняя Пышма 1527 01.01.2020
55 Тарутин Павел (PavelTT) 1999 Архангельск 1525 01.01.2020
56 Медведев Сергей 1982 Москва 1519 01.01.2020
57 Регентов Евгений 1978 Оренбург 1517 01.01.2020
58 Хрипуненко Павел 1995 Екатеринбург 1513 01.01.2020
59 Бинь Ху 1982 Китай 1508 01.01.2014
60 Апагуни Эдуард 1988 Барнаул 1504 01.01.2020
61 Киселев Максим 1998 Верхняя Пышма 1501 01.01.2020
62 Голованов Станислав 1988 Москва 1499 01.01.2019
63 Мэйз Михаэль 1981 Дания 1499 01.01.2014
64 Панченко Артем (tennis1986) 1986 1495 01.01.2020
65 Андрианов Сергей 1976 Оренбург 1494 01.01.2019
66 Алчимбаев Руслан 1999 Оренбург 1493 01.01.2020
67 Семенов Андрей 1997 Щелково 1486 01.01.2020
68 Березин Илья 1998 Оренбург 1471 01.01.2020
69 Анисимов Антон (Mr.Master) 1996 Москва 1466 01.01.2020
70 Стулий Максим 1986 Санкт-Петербург 1466 01.01.2020
71 Ефимов Михаил (Misha Efimov) 1997 Самара 1460 01.01.2020
72 Тихонов Артем (Тихонов А...) 2001 Москва 1459 01.01.2020
73 Исаков Илья 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1453 01.01.2020
74 Жолудев Денис 1993 Казахстан 1443 01.01.2020
75 Щетинин Евгений 1970 Белоруссия 1440 01.01.2014
76 Чен Хао 1990 Китай 1439 01.01.2013
77 Ахметсафин Дамир 2002 Казань 1437 01.01.2020
78 Герасименко Кирилл 1996 Казахстан 1431 01.01.2017
79 Воробьев Кирилл 1992 Калининград 1430 01.01.2020
80 Петрухин Евгений (petruxa) 1985 Уфа 1424 01.01.2020
81 Катков Иван 1984 Украина 1421 01.01.2014
82 Приморац Зоран 1969 Хорватия 1419 01.01.2018
83 Овчинников Егор 2000 Самара 1418 01.01.2020
84 Пульный Павел (P_U_L_L) 1991 Москва 1416 01.01.2020
85 Котов Антон 1999 Верхняя Пышма 1408 01.01.2020
86 Жидков Илья 1991 Верхняя Пышма 1403 01.01.2020
87 Макаров Владислав 2004 Москва 1403 01.01.2020
88 Никулин Иван 1998 Санкт-Петербург 1399 01.01.2020
89 Олонов Александр 1989 Нижний Новгород 1391 01.01.2020
90 Заикин Алан 1978 Владимир 1390 01.01.2020
91 Зимарин Артем 1998 Самара 1390 01.01.2020
92 Стеценко Александр 1980 Санкт-Петербург 1388 01.01.2020
93 Боков Максим (Bokibo) 2002 Москва 1380 01.01.2020
94 Семин Артем (SeminArtem) 1998 Москва 1376 01.01.2020
95 Иванов Михаил 1998 Краснодар 1366 01.01.2020
96 Чмелев Родион 1998 Уфа 1359 01.01.2020
97 Хонин Сергей 1982 Екатеринбург 1352 01.01.2020
98 Шмырёв Максим (максим шм...) 1971 Москва 1350 01.01.2019
99 Филатов Василий 1988 Владимир 1347 01.01.2020
100 Куприянов Олег 1983 Нижний Новгород 1340 01.01.2018